New Jersey Association of Designated Persons

Members

  • James
  • J. Todd Radimer & Rene Solar
  • Abescon BOE
  • Allen Suhr
  • AERO Envir. Ser.
  • Mike Berta
  • AHERA Cont. Inc.
  • John Smoyer
  • Allamuchy BOE
  • Donna Trainello
  • Allendale BOE
  • Tony Demarco / Inactive
  • Alliance Pest Control
  • Stephanie Anderson
  • Alloway Twp. BOE
  • Chuck Atkinson
  • Alpine BOE
  • Ruben Menendez
  • Andover BOE
  • Janusz Berghoff
  • Asbury Park BOE
  • Lewis L Griffin
  • Atlantic City BOE
  • Kurt Austin
  • Atlantic Co. SS
  • Chris Wagner
  • Atlantic Highlands BOE
  • Kevin Krippa
  • ATRA Janitorial
  • Dana Pawlak
  • Audubon BOE
  • Bud Rutter
  • Avlon
  • Jason McGonagle
  • Avon Boro BOE
  • Bruce Smith
  • Barnegat BOE
  • Neil Piro
  • Bass River
  • Ed Bagwell
  • BCIT
  • John Auleta
  • BCIT
  • Bedminster BOE
  • Joanne Magyar
  • Belleville BOE
  • Rick Henry
  • Belmar BOE
  • Mike Howell
  • Bergen CSS
  • Thomas J. Jodice
  • Bergenfield BOE
  • Paul McDevitt
  • Berkeley Twp.
  • Mike Caufield
  • Berkeley Twp
  • Mike Caufield
  • Berkley Heights BOE
  • Anthony Amiano
  • Berlin Boro BOE
  • Thomas Pratt
  • Bernards Twp. BOE
  • Ed Billings
  • BlackHorse BOE
  • Joe Newsham
  • Blairstown BOE
  • Tom Amalfitano
  • Bloomfield BOE
  • Joseph Scazafave
  • Bloomingdale BOE
  • Larry Bullock
  • Bloomsbury BOE
  • Matthew Garfein/ Inactive
  • Boonton BOE
  • Ronald DiGiacopo
  • Bordentown BOE
  • Brian Usilton
  • Bound Brook BOE
  • Joe Girandola
  • Bradley Beach BOE
  • Sam Bullock
  • Branchburg BOE
  • John Hindmarch
  • Bridgeton BOE
  • Chuck Carter
  • Bridgewater Raritan RSD
  • Joe Carretta
  • Bridgewater-Raritan BOE
  • Ray Ruth
  • Brielle BOE
  • Ray Erickson
  • Buena RSD
  • Joe Biluck
  • Burlington City BOE
  • James Countryman/ inactive
  • Burlington County SSSD
  • Quinn Murrenburke / inactive
  • Butler BOE
  • Carl Johnson
  • Butler BOE
  • Carl Johnson
  • Byram Twp. BOE
  • Gary Smith / inactive
  • C&M Door Contr.
  • Chris O'Keefe
  • Caldwell-W.Caldwell BOE
  • Frank Ennis
  • Califon BOE
  • Steve Weber
  • Camden
  • Scott Krisanda
  • Cape May Vo-Tech
  • James Owens
  • Carlstadt BOE
  • Mickey DeLeasa
  • Carlstadt BOE
  • Mickey DeLeasa
  • Carteret BOE
  • Chris Androvich
  • Central Regional BOE
  • Sam Pepe
  • Chatham
  • John Cataldo Gasper Major
  • Chatham BOE
  • John Cataldo
  • Cherry Hill Twp. BOE
  • Tom Carter
  • Chester BOE
  • Drew Vanderzee
  • Chesterfield BOE
  • Robert J. Carter
  • Cinaminson BOE
  • Mark Tindall
  • Cinaminson BOE
  • Lionel Earlen
  • Clark
  • Damian Griffin
  • Clearview
  • Steve Nicolella
  • Clementon
  • Jose Cruz
  • Clifton BOE
  • Al Marchione
  • Clinton Twp BOE
  • Dan Gorman
  • Closter BOE
  • Ralph Chappell
  • Collingswood BOE
  • Al Hird
  • Colts Neck BOE
  • *Thomas Giglio
  • command radio
  • Scott Karcich
  • Commercial Twp. BOE
  • Brian Saxton / inactive
  • Cranbury
  • Dave Gallagher
  • Cranford BOE
  • Mario J. Canha / inactive
  • Cresskill BOE
  • Tom Steward
  • CSAV Services
  • Glen Dalakian
  • Cumberland Reg
  • Tom Smith
  • Cumberland Vo-Tech BOE
  • Shane Davenport
  • Delanco Twp. BOE
  • Tim Allen
  • Delran BOE
  • Michael DiGiovanni
  • Delsea BOE
  • Sam Teague
  • Demarest BOE
  • Resat Cazimoski
  • Dennis Twp. BOE
  • John McGroarty
  • Deptford Twp. BOE
  • Nick Sheairs
  • Dover BOE
  • Robert Gomes
  • Dumont BOE
  • Paul Cordts
  • Dunellen BOE
  • Frank Patullo
  • Dunellen NJ - RETIRED
  • Lester Glina
  • Dwight-Englewood School
  • Jordan Masse
  • East Ampton BOE
  • Dennis Street/ inactive
  • East Hanover BOE
  • Brian D'Amato
  • East Orange BOE
  • Dario Lambkin
  • East Windsor BOE
  • Paul Hewins
  • Eastern Voorhees
  • Jefferey T. Judge
  • Eatontown BOE
  • Gardner Gilsey
  • Eatontown BOE
  • Frank Priminra
  • Edgewater
  • Rich Gannon
  • Edgewater Park BOE
  • Thaddeus Zimecki
  • Edison BOE
  • Daniel Michaud& Ken Stromsland
  • Egg Harbor City
  • Scott Wheeler
  • Elk Twp. BOE
  • Joe Nichols / inactive
  • Elmwood Park BOE
  • Vince Benenati
  • Englewood City BOE
  • Mike Hunken
  • Englewood Cliffs BOE
  • Frank Bolognini
  • EPA
  • Michael Debonis
  • EPA
  • Debbie Meyer
  • EPA
  • Larainne Koehler
  • Essex Co. Vo-Tech
  • Essex Fells BOE
  • Adi Sulistyo /. inactive
  • Estell Manor BOE
  • Chuck Scheaffer
  • Ewing Twp. BOE
  • Milton Shaw
  • EWMA
  • Paul Schatz
  • Fair Haven BOE
  • Rick Robbins
  • Fairviiew
  • Patrick Caufield & Jimmy Marini
  • Farmingdale BOE
  • David Shafer/ inactive
  • Flemington Raritan
  • James Shumate
  • Florence Twp. BOE
  • Brian A, Richardson
  • Florham Park BOE
  • Phil Infantolino
  • Folsom BOE
  • Ronald Losse
  • Fort Lee SD
  • Scott Bendul
  • Frankford Twp. BOE
  • Brian Bansemer
  • Franklin BOE
  • Bill Sabo
  • Franklin Twp. BOE
  • Rick Goetz
  • Franklin Twp. BOE -WC
  • Loren Hamblin
  • Fredon BOE
  • Luke Vanderhoff
  • Freehold Boro
  • Nick Davis
  • Freehold RSD
  • Pat Lagravenis
  • Freehold RSD
  • J. Santos
  • Freehold RSD
  • Lora Lum
  • Freehold RSD
  • Joe Robinson
  • Freehold Twp. BOE
  • Paul Rowan
  • Galloway Twp. BOE
  • Rocco Rosetti
  • Garfield BOE
  • John "Turk" Czujko
  • Garwood BOE
  • Tom Spera
  • Gateway RHS
  • Tom O'Donnell
  • GEMBA SS
  • Tom Parker
  • Glen Rock BOE
  • Sandy Marinos
  • Gloucester Catholic
  • William Glassman
  • Glouchester Co. SSSD
  • Robert G. Gassler / inactive
  • Glouchester Twp.
  • Sani Umar
  • Greater Egg Harbor
  • Jerry Finkle
  • Green Twp. BOE
  • David H. Miller
  • Greenbrook
  • David Paltjon
  • Greenbrook
  • Dave Paltjon
  • Greenwich Twp.
  • Gerald Battista /inactive
  • H & M Technology
  • Hector Mas
  • Hackensack BOE
  • Robert Blanchard
  • Hackettstown/Great Meadows
  • Doug DeMatteo
  • Hackettstown/Great Meadowws
  • Doug DeMatteo
  • Haddon Twp.
  • Mike Moore
  • Hamburg BOE
  • Bob Zierden
  • Hamilton BOE
  • Ian Nelson
  • Hamilton Twp.BOE
  • John Miranda
  • Hammonton BOE
  • David A Campanella
  • Hampton BOE
  • John Sowden
  • Hanover Park BOE
  • Peter Noonan
  • Hanover Twp. BOE
  • Roy Aull
  • Harding Twp. BOE
  • Joe Pitcher
  • Harmony BOE
  • Tim McKeever / inactive
  • Harrington Park BOE
  • Tom Schillaci
  • Harrison BOE
  • Milton R Ney
  • Hazlet BOE
  • Charlie Hildner
  • HCB Melville NY
  • Stan Halpern
  • High Point RHS
  • Michael Parigi
  • Highland Boro
  • Ralph Barth
  • Highland Park
  • John Decker
  • Hillsdale BOE
  • Lirca Garcia
  • Hillside BOE
  • Dave Deflurri
  • Ho-Ho-Kus
  • Michael Cimmino
  • Holland Twp. BOE
  • Ed Pico
  • Holmdel BOE
  • Ernest Tricomi
  • Hopatcong BOE
  • Matt Geary
  • Hope
  • John Thomas
  • Hopewell Valley BOE
  • Tom Quinn
  • Howell BOE
  • Mike Coolidge
  • Howell Twp. BOE
  • Michael V. Coolidge
  • Hunterdon Central RHSD
  • Don Thornton
  • Huntington Station NY
  • Gym Door Repairs
  • Irvington BOE
  • Zorana Figueroa
  • Jackson BOE
  • Edward Ostroff & Donna Bussiculo
  • Jefferson Twp. BOE
  • Blake Vichengrad
  • Jersey City
  • Kevin O'Reilly & John T.M. Chester
  • Karl & Associates
  • Ed Karl
  • Karl & Associates
  • James Walworth
  • Keansburg BOE
  • David Cooney
  • Kearny BOE
  • Mark Bruscino
  • Kenilworth BOE
  • Chris Caponegro
  • Kingsway BOE
  • Larry Lore
  • Lacey Twp. BOE
  • Sean MacArthur
  • Lakehurst BOE
  • Dan Cuiffo
  • LaPorte Associates
  • Joe Boltxer
  • Lavalette BOE
  • Bill Daily
  • Lawrence Twp. BOE
  • James Alberti & Matthew Connolly
  • Lenape RHSD
  • Anthony Voiro
  • Lenape Valley
  • Frank Kopich
  • Lenape Valley RHS
  • Frank Kopich
  • Leonia BOE
  • Kenneth Woods
  • Lew Corporation
  • Lee Wasserman
  • Lincoln Park BOE
  • Henry Hernandez
  • Linden BOE
  • Larry Miranda
  • Lindenwold BOE
  • Joe Biluck
  • Linwood BOE
  • Patrick Childs
  • Linwood BOE
  • Patrick Childs
  • Little Egg Harbor
  • Tina Conyha & Joe Ventresca
  • Little Egg Harbor Twp. BOE
  • Joe Bilotti
  • Little Falls BOE
  • Thomas Bisigano
  • Little Ferry BOE
  • Louis J. Albanese
  • Little Silver
  • Rick Carlson
  • Little Silver BOE
  • Rick Carlson
  • Livingston BOE
  • James Perrette Sal Lazzara
  • Lodi BOE
  • Tony Luna
  • Long Branch
  • Nicholas Crupi
  • Long Branch BOE
  • Ann C. Degnan
  • Lower Cape May BOE
  • Roald J. Olsen
  • Lumberton BOE
  • Shawn Dennis
  • Madison BOE
  • Wayne Desjadon
  • Magnolia BOE
  • Joseph Celecki
  • Mainland RHS
  • Kim Jensen
  • Manalapan-Englishtown
  • Vince Pietrucha
  • Manasquan BOE
  • Matt Hudson
  • Manchester Twp. BOE
  • Chris Brown
  • Mansfield BOE
  • Fred Knaak
  • Mansfield Twp. BOE
  • Randy Wanous
  • Manville BOE
  • Keith Gardner
  • Matawan-Aberdeen
  • Adam Nasr
  • Maurice River BOE
  • Robert Haddix
  • Maywood BOE
  • John Montany
  • Medford BOE
  • John Gallagher
  • Medford Lakes BOE
  • Greg Witham
  • Mendham Boro BOE
  • Dan McDougal
  • Mendham Twp. BOE
  • Frank Criscuolo and John Ragusa
  • Mercer County SSD
  • Fredrick Hillman
  • Mercer County Vo-Tech
  • Sean Cavalier
  • Metuchen BOE
  • Gerald Redmond
  • Middlesex BOE
  • Ray Mulvey
  • Middlesex RESC
  • Lou DiMeglio
  • Middlesex vo-Tech
  • Frances Cap
  • Middletown Twp. BOE
  • John Haake
  • Milford BOE
  • Douglas A. Huber
  • Millburn BOE
  • Carlos Edmundo
  • Millstone Twp. BOE
  • Patrick Sullivan
  • Millville BOE
  • Ryan Cruzan
  • Monmouth Reg BOE
  • Frank Reinecke
  • Monmouth- Ocean Ed. Service
  • Ken Shine
  • Monroe Twp. BOE
  • Jerry Tague
  • Montague BOE
  • Bill Jeskey
  • Montague BOE
  • Bill Jeskey
  • Montclair BOE
  • John Eschman
  • Montclair BOE
  • Leonard Saponara
  • Montgomery BOE
  • Dave Klein
  • Montville BOE
  • Steve Toth
  • Moorestown BOE
  • Greg McCarty
  • Morris County Vo-Tech
  • Bill Mickley
  • Morris Hills RSD
  • Steve Ternosky
  • Morris Plains BOE
  • Kevin Beattie
  • Morris School District
  • Kevin Knowles
  • Morris Union Jointure
  • Erik Hammerdahl
  • Mountain Lakes
  • Mark Prusina
  • Mountain Lakes BOE
  • Mark Prusina
  • Mt. Arlington
  • Shay Hamilton
  • Mt. Holly
  • Bill Buffa
  • Mt. Laurel BOE
  • Harry Meeker
  • Mt. Olive BOE
  • Glenn Miller
  • Mullica Twp. BOE
  • Randy Ficken
  • N. Hunterdon - Voorhees RSD
  • Bill Mowery
  • N. Hunterdon-Voorhees
  • Rich Mupo
  • NAETI
  • Doris Alder
  • National Park BOE
  • James Gould
  • Neptune BOE
  • Donald Frangipane
  • Netcong BOE
  • Nick Serignese Nicole Sylvester
  • New Brunswick BOE
  • Harold W. Goodlow, Jr.
  • New Milford BOE
  • Ronald Stokes
  • New Providence BOE
  • James Trench
  • Newark BOE
  • Newton BOE
  • Joseph Vankirk
  • NFR
  • Bob Haas
  • NJDCA
  • Chrystene Wyluda
  • NJDCA
  • Ray Dijurin
  • NJDEP
  • Nancy Santiago
  • NJDEP
  • Sondra Flite
  • NJDEP
  • Tanya Oznowich
  • NJDEP/ IPM
  • Stephen Bross
  • NJDHSS-PEOSH
  • Eric Weren
  • NJDOH
  • Alicia Curtis Stephens
  • NJDOH
  • Alicia Stephens
  • NJDOH-CEOHS
  • Joe Eldridge
  • NJDOH-RTK
  • Virginia Brenton
  • North Burlington CR
  • Willie McKee
  • North Hanover BOE
  • Lee Hill
  • North Plainfield BOE
  • Brian Shanley
  • Northern Highlands BOE
  • Jaime Atchison
  • Northern Valley R.H.S.
  • Thomas Mullen
  • Northern Valley RHS
  • Thomas Mullen
  • Northfield BOE
  • Rollin Mease
  • Northvale BOE
  • Anthony Cappola
  • Norwood BOE
  • Mark Myers
  • Nutley BOE
  • Phillip Nicolette
  • Oakland NJ
  • Oaklyn BOE
  • Ocean City BOE
  • Henry Rodrique
  • Ocean County Vo-Tech
  • Ed Crawford
  • Ocean Twp.
  • Jeff Von Schmidt
  • Ocean Twp. BOE
  • Gary Tattersall
  • Oceanport BOE
  • Spiro Katechs
  • Ogdensburg BOE
  • Old Bridge BOE
  • Frank Frazzita
  • Old Colony Group
  • Dan Klein
  • Palmyra BOE
  • Ronald Holt
  • Paramus BOE
  • Robert Autorino
  • Park Ridge BOE
  • Brian Pierro
  • Parsipanny/Troy Hills BOE
  • Tom Gaveglio
  • Pasack Valley RD
  • Dave Librera
  • Passaic
  • Barry Stein
  • Passaic Valley
  • Tim Platt
  • Passaic/Manchester
  • John Serapiglia
  • Paterson BOE
  • Steve Morlino & Nicholas Moretta
  • Paulsboro BOE
  • Jack Henderson
  • Pemberton Boro
  • John Yanavok
  • Pemberton Twp. BOE
  • John Swanson
  • Penns Grove - Carneys Point BOE
  • John Mangino
  • Penns Grove Carny Point
  • John Mangino
  • Pennsauken BOE
  • Jack Killion
  • Pequannock BOE
  • Peter Riffel
  • Phillipsburg BOE
  • James Mengucci
  • Phillipsburg NJ
  • RK Occupational
  • Pine Hill BOE
  • Greg Sawyer
  • Pinelands RSD
  • Rick Mueller
  • PIP
  • Dante DeNicola
  • Piscataway BOE
  • William R. Griffiths
  • Plainfield BOE
  • Sean Sutton & Juan Pinas
  • Pleasantville BOE
  • Mark J Delcher
  • Point Pleasant Beach BOE
  • Mike McNamara
  • Point Pleasant BOE
  • Kenneth Welch
  • Pompton Lakes BOE
  • James Curran
  • Port Republic BOE
  • Bill Wheatley
  • Princeton
  • Gary Weisman
  • Ramapo-Indian Hills BOE
  • Peter Keaney
  • Ramsey
  • Greg Bohacik
  • Rancocas Valley
  • Scott Klein
  • Randolph Twp. BOE
  • Andy Hurd
  • Readington BOE
  • Donald Race
  • Red Bank BOE
  • Tom Berger
  • Red Bank BOE
  • Tom Berger
  • Ringwood BOE
  • Steve Evans
  • River Dell Regional
  • John Knable
  • Riverdale BOE
  • Daniel DeNude
  • Riverton BOE
  • Wade McDaniels
  • Rivervale BOE
  • Ken Peterson
  • RK Occupational
  • Michael McGuinness
  • Robbinsville BOE
  • * Kimberly Keener
  • Rockaway Boro BOE
  • Michael Klein
  • Rockaway Boro BOE
  • Anthony Coppola
  • Roseland
  • David Siclari
  • Roselle BOE
  • Kelvin White
  • Roselle Park
  • Simpe Patabond
  • Rumson Fair Haven BOE
  • Thomas Buffa
  • Rumson Fairhaven
  • Tom Buffa
  • Runnemede
  • Saddle Brook BOE
  • Keith Siroky
  • Salem BOE
  • Dennis Spence
  • Salem VoTech
  • John Carbonetta
  • Sandyston - Walpack
  • John Postas
  • Scotch Plains/Fanwood BOE
  • Anthony Miranda
  • Secaucus
  • open
  • Secaucus
  • John D. Scheiner
  • SES
  • James Bonanno
  • Shamong Twp. BOE
  • Todd Hall
  • Shrewsbury BOE
  • Michael Tillett
  • Somer Point BOE
  • Ed Doran
  • Somerset Co. ESC
  • John Rotola
  • Somerset Hills
  • Dan McDougal
  • Somerset Vo-Tech
  • Mike Kuschyk
  • South Amboy BOE
  • Sheri Kemprowski
  • South Brunswick BOE
  • Todd Amiet
  • South Hunterdon RSD
  • George Hutton
  • South Orange/Maplewood
  • Bill Kyle
  • South Plainfield BOE
  • Tom Wiggins
  • South River BOE
  • Stephen Blajda
  • Southern Regional
  • Ron Bayer & Dean Adams
  • Southern Regional BOE
  • Dean Adams
  • Sparta BOE
  • Christopher Tappen
  • Spotswood BOE
  • Mike Palumbo
  • Spotswood BOE
  • Joe Luttman
  • St. Joseph's School
  • Mike Penner
  • Stanhope BOE
  • Sal Gambino
  • Sterling/Somerdale
  • Gary Smith
  • Stillwater BOE
  • Mike Maggio
  • Stow Creek
  • Richard Clark
  • Stratford BOE
  • Jerry Furman
  • Summit BOE
  • Angelo Palumbo
  • Sussex NJ/ Tri State LED
  • *Arthur N. Pierfy
  • Sussex Wantage
  • Carl Johnson
  • Swedesboro-Woolwich BOE
  • William Murray
  • Tabernacle BOE
  • Keith Higginbotham
  • Teaneck BOE
  • Anthony D'Angelo
  • Tenafly BOE
  • Tom Lepore
  • Tewksbury Twp. BOE
  • Brian Jesby
  • The Gillespie Group
  • Melissa Senatore
  • Toms River BOE
  • Mark B. Wagner
  • Totowa
  • Peter Campilango
  • Township of Medford
  • Richard Parks
  • Trenton BOE
  • Dwayne Mosley
  • Tuckerton BOE
  • Brian Mathis
  • UMDNJ
  • Derek G. Shendell
  • Union Beach BOE
  • Ed Kushpa
  • Union City BOE
  • Otto Quijije
  • Union Twp. BOE (HC)
  • Mike Moore
  • Upper Freehold
  • Hersey Mayuex
  • Upper Saddle River BOE
  • Nijazi Leka
  • Upper Twp. BOE
  • Allan Matthews
  • Vail Energy
  • Richard Vail
  • Vernon
  • Matthew DeLaRosa
  • Verona BOE
  • Joe Trause
  • W. Windsor/Plainsboro BOE
  • Thomas Daly
  • Walkill Valley Regional
  • Kevin Pierce & Joe Hurley
  • Wall Twp. BOE
  • Robert Romano
  • Wall Twp. BOE
  • Paul Guarneal
  • Wanaque BOE
  • William p. Mullanaphy
  • Warren Hills RSD
  • Anthony Sbriscia
  • Warren Tech
  • Steve Duka
  • Warren Twp.
  • Mike Pate
  • Warren Twp. BOE
  • Mike Pate
  • Washington Boro BOE
  • Florence Dolobach
  • Washington Twp. BOE
  • Mike Angeloni
  • Washington Twp. BOE -Sewell NJ
  • Robert Schoenfeldt
  • Watchung Hills BOE
  • Roland Juliano
  • Wayne BOE
  • John Maso
  • Weehawken BOE
  • Bill Goode
  • Wenonah
  • Jim Alcardi
  • West Chester Environmental
  • Paul F. McCaa
  • West Deptford BOE
  • Myron Hall
  • West Milford BOE
  • Chris Kelly
  • West Morris BOE
  • Dale Klaver
  • West Windsor-Plainsboro
  • Jason Harris
  • Westwood Regional
  • Mario C. Cofini
  • Weymouth BOE
  • Ken Merlock
  • Wharton BOE
  • Sandy Cammarata
  • Whirl Construction
  • Jim Davis
  • Wildwood BOE
  • Patrick Quinlon
  • WinslowTwp. BOE
  • Kenneth Rutter
  • Wood Ridge BOE
  • Peter Cantania& Mike McIninch
  • Woodbridge Twp. BOE
  • Anthony D'orsi
  • Woodbury
  • Chuck Alter
  • Woodbury Heights BOE
  • Lance Peters
  • Wyckoff BOE
  • John Doller
>